List of Plushies: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| [[Saher of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 29 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Saher of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Saher of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 29 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Saher of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Konijntje of Harrow]] || [[Rabbit]] || 31 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lapinium Flag.png|30px]] [[Lapinium]] || [[File:Konijntje of Harrow Official Portrait | | [[Konijntje of Harrow]] || [[Rabbit]] || 31 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lapinium Flag.png|30px]] [[Lapinium]] || [[File:Konijntje of Harrow Official Portrait 2026 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sabah of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 31 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sabah of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Sabah of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 31 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sabah of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bunny of Harrow]] || [[Rabbit]] || 3 January 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lapinium Flag.png|30px]] [[Lapinium]] || [[File:Bunny of Harrow Official Portrait 2026 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:31, 3 January 2026
This is a list of plushies. Most dates are accurate, in particular some very old plushies as well as plushies post November 2025. However, the first appearance of several plushies is based on their first documentation and not entirely accurate.