List of Plushies: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[Scar of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 17 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Scar of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Scar of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 17 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Scar of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mama Tijger]] || [[Tiger]] || 18 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File: | | [[Mama Tijger]] || [[Tiger]] || 18 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Mama Tijger Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bebe]] || [[Tiger]] || 18 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File: | | [[Bebe]] || [[Tiger]] || 18 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Bebe Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tiberius]] || [[Tiger]] || 19 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Tiberius]] || [[Tiger]] || 19 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| [[Barker]] || [[Tiger]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Barker Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Barker]] || [[Tiger]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Barker Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scor of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Scor of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Scor of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Scor of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scer of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Scer of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Scer of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Scer of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Charmey]] || [[Tiger]] || 13 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Charmey Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Charmey]] || [[Tiger]] || 13 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Charmey Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [[Beerdmans]] || [[Bear]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Beerdmans]] || [[Bear]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Berend of Habsclaw]] || [[Bear]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Berend of Habsclaw Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Berend of Habsclaw]] || [[Bear]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Berend of Habsclaw Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beerinnetje of Habsclaw]] || [[Bear]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Beerinnetje of Habsclaw Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Beerinnetje of Habsclaw]] || [[Bear]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Beerinnetje of Habsclaw Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beertje Omtzigt]] || [[Bon Bear]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Beertje Omtzigt Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Beertje Omtzigt]] || [[Bon Bear]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Beertje Omtzigt Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leo of Orleons]] || [[Asmane]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Leo of Orleons]] || [[Asmane]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| [[Goros]] || [[Gorilla]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:Goros Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Goros]] || [[Gorilla]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:Goros Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Django]] || [[Orangutan]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Banania Flag.png|30px]] [[Banania]] || [[File: | | [[Django]] || [[Orangutan]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Banania Flag.png|30px]] [[Banania]] || [[File:Django Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Neushoorntje]] || [[Rhinoceros]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Gray Triumvirate Logo.png|30px]] [[Gray Triumvirate]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Neushoorntje]] || [[Rhinoceros]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Gray Triumvirate Logo.png|30px]] [[Gray Triumvirate]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| [[Kelgrish]] || [[Grat]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Gratinate Flag.png|30px]] [[Gratinate]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Kelgrish]] || [[Grat]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Gratinate Flag.png|30px]] [[Gratinate]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beertje Bikkel]] || [[Brown Bear]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Beertje Bikkel Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Beertje Bikkel]] || [[Brown Bear]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Beertje Bikkel Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lodewijk]] || [[Brown Bear]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Lodewijk Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Lodewijk]] || [[Brown Bear]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Lodewijk Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Saber]] || [[Tiger]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Saber]] || [[Tiger]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| [[Kangaroe]] || [[Kangaroo]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Hopstate Flag.png|30px]] [[Hopstate]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Kangaroe]] || [[Kangaroo]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Hopstate Flag.png|30px]] [[Hopstate]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beer]] || [[Brown Bear]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Beer Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Beer]] || [[Brown Bear]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Beer Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beer Furtoen]] || [[Brown Bear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Beer Furtoen Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Beer Furtoen]] || [[Brown Bear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Beer Furtoen Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Igor]] || [[Sibear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Igor Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Igor]] || [[Sibear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Igor Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Slasher]] || [[Sibear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Sibearian Federation Flag.png|30px]] [[Sibearian Federation]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Slasher]] || [[Sibear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Sibearian Federation Flag.png|30px]] [[Sibearian Federation]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pierre]] || [[Sibear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Sibearian Federation Flag.png|30px]] [[Sibearian Federation]] || [[File:Pierre Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Pierre]] || [[Sibear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Sibearian Federation Flag.png|30px]] [[Sibearian Federation]] || [[File:Pierre Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beertje Nan]] || [[Bear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Beertje Nan Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Beertje Nan]] || [[Bear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Beertje Nan Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pandaatje]] || [[Panda]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Pandaatje Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Pandaatje]] || [[Panda]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Pandaatje Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hazelnaro]] || [[Maple Bear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Hazelnaro Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Hazelnaro]] || [[Maple Bear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Hazelnaro Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Theo van Beer]] || [[Pure Bear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Theo van Beer Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Theo van Beer]] || [[Pure Bear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Theo van Beer Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Puurbeer]] || [[Pure Bear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Puurbeer Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Puurbeer]] || [[Pure Bear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Puurbeer Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beertje Vink]] || [[Bon Bear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Beertje Vink Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Beertje Vink]] || [[Bon Bear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Beertje Vink Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beertje Beek]] || [[Bon Bear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Beertje Beek Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Beertje Beek]] || [[Bon Bear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Beertje Beek Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Boris]] || [[Brown Bear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Boris Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Boris]] || [[Brown Bear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Boris Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rasher]] || [[Bon Bear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Rasher Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Rasher]] || [[Bon Bear]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Rasher Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bamboo]] || [[Panda]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Bamboo Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Bamboo]] || [[Panda]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Bamboo Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rowen]] || [[Panda]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Rowen Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Rowen]] || [[Panda]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Rowen Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Charles]] || [[Giraffe]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:No Image Available.png|30px]] [[United Neckdom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Charles]] || [[Giraffe]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:No Image Available.png|30px]] [[United Neckdom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| [[Mango]] || [[Orangutan]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Banania Flag.png|30px]] [[Banania]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Mango]] || [[Orangutan]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Banania Flag.png|30px]] [[Banania]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Olifant]] || [[Elephant]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Gray Triumvirate Logo.png|30px]] [[Gray Triumvirate]] || [[File: | | [[Olifant]] || [[Elephant]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Gray Triumvirate Logo.png|30px]] [[Gray Triumvirate]] || [[File:Olifant Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hippo]] || [[Hippopotamus]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Gray Triumvirate Logo.png|30px]] [[Gray Triumvirate]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Hippo]] || [[Hippopotamus]] || 6 November 2025 || TBA || [[File:Gray Triumvirate Logo.png|30px]] [[Gray Triumvirate]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sulay of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 24 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sulay of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Sulay of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 24 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sulay of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tigre]] || [[Tiger]] || 25 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Taiga]] || [[Tiger]] || 25 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Margareta]] || [[Liowite]] || 25 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fluffy]] || [[Tiger]] || 25 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Fluffy Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Saher of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 29 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Saher of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Saher of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 29 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Saher of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
Revision as of 21:10, 31 December 2025
This is a list of plushies. Most dates are accurate, in particular some very old plushies as well as plushies post November 2025. However, the first appearance of several plushies is based on their first documentation and not entirely accurate.