List of Plushies: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Saher of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 29 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Saher of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Saher of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 29 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Saher of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Konijntje of Harrow]] || [[Rabbit]] || 31 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lapinium Flag.png|30px]] [[Lapinium]] || [[File:Konijntje of Harrow Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sabah of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 31 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sabah of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:40, 31 December 2025
This is a list of plushies. Most dates are accurate, in particular some very old plushies as well as plushies post November 2025. However, the first appearance of several plushies is based on their first documentation and not entirely accurate.