List of Plushies: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| [[Bon Bunny]] || [[Bunny]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Hopstate Flag.png|30px]] [[Hopstate]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Bon Bunny]] || [[Bunny]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Hopstate Flag.png|30px]] [[Hopstate]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sabbar of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 20 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sabbar of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Sabbar of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 20 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sabbar of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sifad of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 23 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sifad of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sarsel of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 24 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sarsel of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sulay of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 24 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sulay of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:25, 24 December 2025
This is a list of plushies. Most dates are accurate, in particular some very old plushies as well as plushies post November 2025. However, the first appearance of several plushies is based on their first documentation and not entirely accurate.