List of Plushies: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Qaddam Hussape]] || [[Chimpanzee]] || 7 January 2026 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:Qaddam Hussape Official Portrait 2026 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Qaddam Hussape]] || [[Chimpanzee]] || 7 January 2026 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:Qaddam Hussape Official Portrait 2026 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shadid of Sorbonne]] || [[Solarite]] || 12 January 2026 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Shadid of Sorbonne Official Portrait 2026 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:50, 12 January 2026
This is a list of plushies. Most dates are accurate, in particular some very old plushies as well as plushies post November 2025. However, the first appearance of several plushies is based on their first documentation and not entirely accurate.