List of Plushies: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| [[Leo of Orleons]] || [[Asmane]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Leo of Orleons]] || [[Asmane]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chako | | [[Chako]] || [[Chimpanzee]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:Chako Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Goros]] || [[Gorilla]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:Goros Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Goros]] || [[Gorilla]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:Goros Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bunny of Harrow]] || [[Rabbit]] || 3 January 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lapinium Flag.png|30px]] [[Lapinium]] || [[File:Bunny of Harrow Official Portrait 2026 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Bunny of Harrow]] || [[Rabbit]] || 3 January 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lapinium Flag.png|30px]] [[Lapinium]] || [[File:Bunny of Harrow Official Portrait 2026 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dribble]] || [[Silverback]] || 7 January 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:Dribble Official Portrait 2026 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mubarak]] || [[Gorilla]] || 7 January 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:Mubarak Official Portrait 2026 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Qaddam Hussape]] || [[Chimpansee]] || 7 January 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:Qaddam Hussape Official Portrait 2026 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:55, 7 January 2026
This is a list of plushies. Most dates are accurate, in particular some very old plushies as well as plushies post November 2025. However, the first appearance of several plushies is based on their first documentation and not entirely accurate.