List of Plushies: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cheetahtje]] || [[Cheetah]] || 14 March 2015 || TBA || [[File:Juniorwood Flag.png|30px]] [[Juniorwood]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Cheetahtje]] || [[Cheetah]] || 14 March 2015 || TBA || [[File:Juniorwood Flag.png|30px]] [[Juniorwood]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kopi]] || [[Tigian]] || 5 February 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bonbeer]] || [[Bon Bear]] || 13 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Bonbeer]] || [[Bon Bear]] || 13 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
Revision as of 00:43, 5 January 2026
This is a list of plushies. Most dates are accurate, in particular some very old plushies as well as plushies post November 2025. However, the first appearance of several plushies is based on their first documentation and not entirely accurate.