List of Plushies: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| [[Leo of Orleons]] || [[Asmane]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Leo of Orleons]] || [[Asmane]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Goros]] || [[Gorilla]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File: | | [[Qaddam of Fultan]] || [[Monkey]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:Qaddam of Fultan Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Goros]] || [[Gorilla]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Django]] || [[Orangutan]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Banania Flag.png|30px]] [[Banania]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Django]] || [[Orangutan]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Banania Flag.png|30px]] [[Banania]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
Revision as of 04:26, 30 December 2025
This is a list of plushies. Most dates are accurate, in particular some very old plushies as well as plushies post November 2025. However, the first appearance of several plushies is based on their first documentation and not entirely accurate.