List of Plushies: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sulay of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 24 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sulay of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Sulay of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 24 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sulay of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Saher of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 29 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Saher of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:37, 29 December 2025
This is a list of plushies. Most dates are accurate, in particular some very old plushies as well as plushies post November 2025. However, the first appearance of several plushies is based on their first documentation and not entirely accurate.