List of Plushies: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scar of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 17 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Scar of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Scar of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 17 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Scar of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mama Tijger]] || [[Tiger]] || 18 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bebe]] || [[Tiger]] || 18 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Bebe]] || [[Tiger]] || 18 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
Revision as of 11:59, 25 December 2025
This is a list of plushies. Most dates are accurate, in particular some very old plushies as well as plushies post November 2025. However, the first appearance of several plushies is based on their first documentation and not entirely accurate.