Jump to content

List of Plushies: Difference between revisions

From p1gwars
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:


{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable sortable"
! Name !! Species !! data-sort-type="date"| Appeared First !! Height (cm) !! Country !! Picture
! Name !! Species !! data-sort-type="date"| Appeared First !! Height (cm) !! Country !! class="unsortable" | Picture
|-
|-
| [[Tijgertje]] || [[Tiger]] || 4 June 2007 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Tijgertje Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Tijgertje]] || [[Tiger]] || 4 June 2007 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Tijgertje Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Junior]] || [[Leopard]] || 11 July 2006 || TBA || [[File:Juniorwood Flag.png|30px]] [[Juniorwood]] || [[File:Junior Purr Official Portrait 2006.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Junior Purr]] || [[Leopard]] || 11 July 2006 || TBA || [[File:Juniorwood Flag.png|30px]] [[Juniorwood]] || [[File:Junior Purr Official Portrait 2006 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Olifantje]] || [[Elephant]] || 14 March 2015 || TBA || [[File:Gray Triumvirate Logo.png|30px]] [[Gray Triumvirate]] || [[File:Olifantje Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Olifantje]] || [[Elephant]] || 14 March 2015 || TBA || [[File:Gray Triumvirate Logo.png|30px]] [[Gray Triumvirate]] || [[File:Olifantje Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Cheetahtje]] || [[Cheetah]] || 14 March 2015 || TBA || [[File:Juniorwood Flag.png|30px]] [[Juniorwood]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Cheetahtje]] || [[Cheetah]] || 14 March 2015 || TBA || [[File:Juniorwood Flag.png|30px]] [[Juniorwood]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
|-
| [[Kopi]] || [[Tigian]] || 5 February 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Bonbeer]] || [[Bon Bear]] || 13 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Bonbeer]] || [[Bon Bear]] || 13 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Scar of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 17 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Scar of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Scar of Roarborne]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 17 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Scar of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Mama Tijger]] || [[Tiger]] || 18 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Mama Tijger Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Mama Tijger]] || [[Tiger]] || 18 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Mama Tijger Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
Line 34: Line 36:
| [[Barker]] || [[Tiger]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Barker Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Barker]] || [[Tiger]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Barker Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Scor of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Scor of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Scor of Roarborne]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Scor of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Scer of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Scer of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Scer of Roarborne]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Scer of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Charmey]] || [[Tiger]] || 13 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Charmey Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Charmey]] || [[Tiger]] || 13 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Charmey Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
Line 58: Line 60:
| [[Leo of Orleons]] || [[Asmane]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Leo of Orleons]] || [[Asmane]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Chako of Fultan]] || [[Monkey]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:Chako of Fultan Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Chako]] || [[Chimpanzee]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:Chako Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Goros]] || [[Gorilla]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:Goros Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Goros]] || [[Gorilla]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:Goros Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
Line 144: Line 146:
| [[Bolsolina]] || [[Cheetah]] || 5 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Bolsolina Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Bolsolina]] || [[Cheetah]] || 5 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Bolsolina Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Salah]] || [[Solarite]] || 5 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Salah Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Salah]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 5 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Salah Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Hassan]] || [[Solarite]] || 5 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Hassan]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 5 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Sir Barking]] || [[Bunny]] || 5 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Sir Barking]] || [[Bunny]] || 5 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
Line 154: Line 156:
| [[Bera]] || [[Earless Bear]] || 10 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Bera Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Bera]] || [[Earless Bear]] || 10 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Bera Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Safez of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 11 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Safez of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Safez of Roarborne]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 11 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Safez of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Sir Beccan]] || [[Brown Bear]] || 13 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Sir Beccan Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Sir Beccan]] || [[Brown Bear]] || 13 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Sir Beccan Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
Line 162: Line 164:
| [[Amur]] || [[Tiger]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Amur]] || [[Tiger]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Rami]] || [[Solarite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Rami]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Liosaurus]] || [[Lion]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Liosaurus]] || [[Lion]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Kamal]] || [[Solarite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Kamal]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Mufasa]] || [[Liowite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Mufasa]] || [[Liowite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
Line 172: Line 174:
| [[Usamah]] || [[Regalite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Usamah]] || [[Regalite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Kareem]] || [[Solarite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Kareem]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Leeuwaard]] || [[Asmane]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Leeuwaard]] || [[Asmane]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
Line 180: Line 182:
| [[Leopold]] || [[Regalite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Leopold]] || [[Regalite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Abdul]] || [[Solarite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Abdul]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Faisal]] || [[Asmane]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Faisal]] || [[Asmane]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
Line 216: Line 218:
| [[Bon Bunny]] || [[Bunny]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Hopstate Flag.png|30px]] [[Hopstate]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Bon Bunny]] || [[Bunny]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Hopstate Flag.png|30px]] [[Hopstate]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Sabbar of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 20 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sabbar of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Sabbar of Roarborne]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 20 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sabbar of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Sifad of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 23 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sifad of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Sifad of Roarborne]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 23 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sifad of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Sarsel of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 24 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sarsel of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Sarsel of Roarborne]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 24 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sarsel of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Sulay of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 24 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sulay of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Sulay of Roarborne]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 24 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sulay of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Tigre]] || [[Tiger]] || 25 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Tigre]] || [[Tiger]] || 25 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]]
Line 232: Line 234:
| [[Fluffy]] || [[Tiger]] || 25 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Fluffy Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Fluffy]] || [[Tiger]] || 25 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Fluffy Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Saher of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 29 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Saher of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Saher of Roarborne]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 29 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Saher of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
| [[Konijntje of Harrow]] || [[Rabbit]] || 31 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Hopstate Flag.png|30px]] [[Hopstate]] || [[File:Konijntje of Harrow Official Portrait 2026 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
| [[Sabah of Roarborne]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 31 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sabah of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
| [[Bunny of Harrow]] || [[Rabbit]] || 3 January 2026 || TBA || [[File:Hopstate Flag.png|30px]] [[Hopstate]] || [[File:Bunny of Harrow Official Portrait 2026 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
| [[Dribble]] || [[Orangutan]] || 7 January 2026 || TBA || [[File:Banania Flag.png|30px]] [[Banania]] || [[File:Dribble Official Portrait 2026 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
| [[Mubarak]] || [[Gorilla]] || 7 January 2026 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:Mubarak Official Portrait 2026 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Konijntje of Harrow]] || [[Rabbit]] || 31 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lapinium Flag.png|30px]] [[Lapinium]] || [[File:Konijntje of Harrow Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Qaddam Hussape]] || [[Chimpanzee]] || 7 January 2026 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:Qaddam Hussape Official Portrait 2026 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
| [[Sabah of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 31 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sabah of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Shadid of Sorbonne]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 12 January 2026 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Shadid of Sorbonne Official Portrait 2026 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 17:46, 14 January 2026

This is a list of plushies. Most dates are accurate, in particular some very old plushies as well as plushies post November 2025. However, the first appearance of several plushies is based on their first documentation and not entirely accurate.

Name Species Appeared First Height (cm) Country Picture
Tijgertje Tiger 4 June 2007 TBA Tigerium thumb
Junior Purr Leopard 11 July 2006 TBA Juniorwood thumb
Olifantje Elephant 14 March 2015 TBA Gray Triumvirate thumb
Cheetahtje Cheetah 14 March 2015 TBA Juniorwood thumb
Kopi Tigian 5 February 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Bonbeer Bon Bear 13 July 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Scar of Roarborne Solarite 17 July 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Mama Tijger Tiger 18 July 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Bebe Tiger 18 July 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Tiberius Tiger 19 July 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Bolso Cheetah 26 July 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Anput Latiger 26 July 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Tigris Tiger 26 July 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Triborr Tiger 26 July 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Agnus Latiger 26 July 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Barker Tiger 26 July 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Scor of Roarborne Solarite 26 July 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Scer of Roarborne Solarite 26 July 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Charmey Tiger 13 October 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Nero Latiger 14 October 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Richy Grat 28 October 2025 TBA Gratinate thumb
Tibby Tiger 28 October 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Beertje Crystal Sibear 29 October 2025 TBA Sibearian Federation thumb
Beerdmans Bear 30 October 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Berend of Habsclaw Bear 30 October 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Beerinnetje of Habsclaw Bear 30 October 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Beertje Omtzigt Bon Bear 30 October 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Leo of Orleons Asmane 30 October 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Chako Chimpanzee 30 October 2025 TBA Royal Primate thumb
Goros Gorilla 30 October 2025 TBA Royal Primate thumb
Django Orangutan 30 October 2025 TBA Banania thumb
Neushoorntje Rhinoceros 30 October 2025 TBA Gray Triumvirate thumb
Nijlpaard Hippopotamus 30 October 2025 TBA Gray Triumvirate thumb
Kelgrish Grat 30 October 2025 TBA Gratinate thumb
Beertje Bikkel Brown Bear 30 October 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Lodewijk Brown Bear 30 October 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Saber Tiger 30 October 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Pigzel Pig 30 October 2025 TBA Pigtopia thumb
Pigvel Pig 30 October 2025 TBA Pigtopia thumb
Konijn Bunny 30 October 2025 TBA Hopstate thumb
Kangaroe Kangaroo 30 October 2025 TBA Hopstate thumb
Beer Brown Bear 30 October 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Beer Furtoen Brown Bear 6 November 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Igor Sibear 6 November 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Slasher Sibear 6 November 2025 TBA Sibearian Federation thumb
Pierre Sibear 6 November 2025 TBA Sibearian Federation thumb
Beertje Nan Bear 6 November 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Pandaatje Panda 6 November 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Hazelnaro Maple Bear 6 November 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Theo van Beer Pure Bear 6 November 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Puurbeer Pure Bear 6 November 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Beertje Vink Bon Bear 6 November 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Beertje Beek Bon Bear 6 November 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Boris Brown Bear 6 November 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Rasher Bon Bear 6 November 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Bamboo Panda 6 November 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Rowen Panda 6 November 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Charles of Necksor Giraffe 6 November 2025 TBA United Neckdom thumb
George of Necksor Giraffe 6 November 2025 TBA United Neckdom thumb
Mango Orangutan 6 November 2025 TBA Banania thumb
Olifant Elephant 6 November 2025 TBA Gray Triumvirate thumb
Hippo Hippopotamus 6 November 2025 TBA Gray Triumvirate thumb
Putibeer Sibear 18 November 2025 TBA Sibearian Federation thumb
Utrecht Konijn Bunny 22 November 2025 TBA Hopstate thumb
Knorrey Pig 5 December 2025 TBA Hopstate thumb
Siberius II White Tiger 5 December 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Titania Tiger 5 December 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Roze Beer Bear 5 December 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Tygar Tiger 5 December 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Elefas Elephant 5 December 2025 TBA Gray Triumvirate thumb
Bolsolina Cheetah 5 December 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Salah Solarite 5 December 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Hassan Solarite 5 December 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Sir Barking Bunny 5 December 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Bjorn Earless Bear 10 December 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Bera Earless Bear 10 December 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Safez of Roarborne Solarite 11 December 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Sir Beccan Brown Bear 13 December 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Ratta Rat 18 December 2025 TBA Tijgeron's Hordes thumb
Amur Tiger 18 December 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Rami Solarite 18 December 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Liosaurus Lion 18 December 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Kamal Solarite 18 December 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Mufasa Liowite 18 December 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Usamah Regalite 18 December 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Kareem Solarite 18 December 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Leeuwaard Asmane 18 December 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Abbaas Bon Bear 18 December 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Leopold Regalite 18 December 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Abdul Solarite 18 December 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Faisal Asmane 18 December 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Aryeh Liowite 18 December 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Knorretje of Bonaporke Pig 18 December 2025 TBA Pigtopia thumb
Balkenbeer Bon Bear 18 December 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Berutte Brown Bear 18 December 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Beertje Verdonk Brown Bear 18 December 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Brekelbeer Brown Bear 18 December 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Wilbur Bear 18 December 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Glano Bon Bear 18 December 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Beerkert Brown Bear 18 December 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Beertje Esther Brown Bear 18 December 2025 TBA Beardom thumb
Ivan Sibear 18 December 2025 TBA Sibearian Federation thumb
Dmitry Sibear 18 December 2025 TBA Sibearian Federation thumb
Otto Sibear 18 December 2025 TBA Sibearian Federation thumb
Beertrushev Sibear 18 December 2025 TBA Sibearian Federation thumb
Bingo Monkey 18 December 2025 TBA Tijgeron's Hordes thumb
Bon Bunny Bunny 18 December 2025 TBA Hopstate thumb
Sabbar of Roarborne Solarite 20 December 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Sifad of Roarborne Solarite 23 December 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Sarsel of Roarborne Solarite 24 December 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Sulay of Roarborne Solarite 24 December 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Tigre Tiger 25 December 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Taiga Tiger 25 December 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Margareta Liowite 25 December 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Fluffy Tiger 25 December 2025 TBA Tigerium thumb
Saher of Roarborne Solarite 29 December 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Konijntje of Harrow Rabbit 31 December 2025 TBA Hopstate thumb
Sabah of Roarborne Solarite 31 December 2025 TBA Lionarchy thumb
Bunny of Harrow Rabbit 3 January 2026 TBA Hopstate thumb
Dribble Orangutan 7 January 2026 TBA Banania thumb
Mubarak Gorilla 7 January 2026 TBA Royal Primate thumb
Qaddam Hussape Chimpanzee 7 January 2026 TBA Royal Primate thumb
Shadid of Sorbonne Solarite 12 January 2026 TBA Lionarchy thumb