List of Plushies: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Name !! Species !! data-sort-type="date"| Appeared First !! Height (cm) !! Country !! Picture | ! Name !! Species !! data-sort-type="date"| Appeared First !! Height (cm) !! Country !! class="unsortable" | Picture | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tijgertje]] || [[Tiger]] || 4 June 2007 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Tijgertje Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Tijgertje]] || [[Tiger]] || 4 June 2007 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Tijgertje Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Junior]] || [[Leopard]] || 11 July 2006 || TBA || [[File:Juniorwood Flag.png|30px]] [[Juniorwood]] || [[File:Junior Purr Official Portrait 2006.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Junior Purr]] || [[Leopard]] || 11 July 2006 || TBA || [[File:Juniorwood Flag.png|30px]] [[Juniorwood]] || [[File:Junior Purr Official Portrait 2006 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Olifantje]] || [[Elephant]] || 14 March 2015 || TBA || [[File:Gray Triumvirate Logo.png|30px]] [[Gray Triumvirate]] || [[File:Olifantje Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Olifantje]] || [[Elephant]] || 14 March 2015 || TBA || [[File:Gray Triumvirate Logo.png|30px]] [[Gray Triumvirate]] || [[File:Olifantje Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cheetahtje]] || [[Cheetah]] || 14 March 2015 || TBA || [[File:Juniorwood Flag.png|30px]] [[Juniorwood]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Cheetahtje]] || [[Cheetah]] || 14 March 2015 || TBA || [[File:Juniorwood Flag.png|30px]] [[Juniorwood]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kopi]] || [[Tigian]] || 5 February 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bonbeer]] || [[Bon Bear]] || 13 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Bonbeer]] || [[Bon Bear]] || 13 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scar of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 17 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Scar of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Scar of Roarborne]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 17 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Scar of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mama Tijger]] || [[Tiger]] || 18 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Mama Tijger Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Mama Tijger]] || [[Tiger]] || 18 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Mama Tijger Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
| Line 34: | Line 36: | ||
| [[Barker]] || [[Tiger]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Barker Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Barker]] || [[Tiger]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Barker Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scor of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Scor of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Scor of Roarborne]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Scor of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scer of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Scer of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Scer of Roarborne]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Scer of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Charmey]] || [[Tiger]] || 13 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Charmey Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Charmey]] || [[Tiger]] || 13 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Charmey Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
| Line 58: | Line 60: | ||
| [[Leo of Orleons]] || [[Asmane]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Leo of Orleons]] || [[Asmane]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chako | | [[Chako]] || [[Chimpanzee]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:Chako Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Goros]] || [[Gorilla]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:Goros Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Goros]] || [[Gorilla]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:Goros Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
| Line 144: | Line 146: | ||
| [[Bolsolina]] || [[Cheetah]] || 5 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Bolsolina Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Bolsolina]] || [[Cheetah]] || 5 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Bolsolina Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Salah]] || [[Solarite]] || 5 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Salah Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Salah]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 5 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Salah Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hassan]] || [[Solarite]] || 5 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Hassan]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 5 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sir Barking]] || [[Bunny]] || 5 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Sir Barking]] || [[Bunny]] || 5 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
| Line 154: | Line 156: | ||
| [[Bera]] || [[Earless Bear]] || 10 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Bera Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Bera]] || [[Earless Bear]] || 10 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Bera Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Safez of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 11 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Safez of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Safez of Roarborne]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 11 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Safez of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sir Beccan]] || [[Brown Bear]] || 13 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Sir Beccan Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Sir Beccan]] || [[Brown Bear]] || 13 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:Sir Beccan Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
| Line 162: | Line 164: | ||
| [[Amur]] || [[Tiger]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Amur]] || [[Tiger]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rami]] || [[Solarite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Rami]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Liosaurus]] || [[Lion]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Liosaurus]] || [[Lion]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kamal]] || [[Solarite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Kamal]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mufasa]] || [[Liowite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Mufasa]] || [[Liowite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
| Line 172: | Line 174: | ||
| [[Usamah]] || [[Regalite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Usamah]] || [[Regalite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kareem]] || [[Solarite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Kareem]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leeuwaard]] || [[Asmane]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Leeuwaard]] || [[Asmane]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
| Line 180: | Line 182: | ||
| [[Leopold]] || [[Regalite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Leopold]] || [[Regalite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Abdul]] || [[Solarite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Abdul]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Faisal]] || [[Asmane]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Faisal]] || [[Asmane]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
| Line 216: | Line 218: | ||
| [[Bon Bunny]] || [[Bunny]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Hopstate Flag.png|30px]] [[Hopstate]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Bon Bunny]] || [[Bunny]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Hopstate Flag.png|30px]] [[Hopstate]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sabbar of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 20 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sabbar of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Sabbar of Roarborne]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 20 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sabbar of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sifad of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 23 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sifad of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Sifad of Roarborne]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 23 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sifad of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sarsel of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 24 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sarsel of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Sarsel of Roarborne]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 24 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sarsel of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sulay of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 24 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sulay of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Sulay of Roarborne]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 24 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sulay of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tigre]] || [[Tiger]] || 25 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Tigre]] || [[Tiger]] || 25 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
| Line 232: | Line 234: | ||
| [[Fluffy]] || [[Tiger]] || 25 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Fluffy Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Fluffy]] || [[Tiger]] || 25 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:Fluffy Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Saher of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 29 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Saher of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Saher of Roarborne]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 29 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Saher of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Konijntje of Harrow]] || [[Rabbit]] || 31 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Hopstate Flag.png|30px]] [[Hopstate]] || [[File:Konijntje of Harrow Official Portrait 2026 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sabah of Roarborne]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 31 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Sabah of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bunny of Harrow]] || [[Rabbit]] || 3 January 2026 || TBA || [[File:Hopstate Flag.png|30px]] [[Hopstate]] || [[File:Bunny of Harrow Official Portrait 2026 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dribble]] || [[Orangutan]] || 7 January 2026 || TBA || [[File:Banania Flag.png|30px]] [[Banania]] || [[File:Dribble Official Portrait 2026 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mubarak]] || [[Gorilla]] || 7 January 2026 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:Mubarak Official Portrait 2026 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Qaddam Hussape]] || [[Chimpanzee]] || 7 January 2026 || TBA || [[File:Royal Primate Flag.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:Qaddam Hussape Official Portrait 2026 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Shadid of Sorbonne]] || [[Solarites|Solarite]] || 12 January 2026 || TBA || [[File:Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Shadid of Sorbonne Official Portrait 2026 Square.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:46, 14 January 2026
This is a list of plushies. Most dates are accurate, in particular some very old plushies as well as plushies post November 2025. However, the first appearance of several plushies is based on their first documentation and not entirely accurate.