List of Plushies: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of plushies. Most dates are accurate, in particular some very old plushies as well as plushies post November 2025. However, the first appearance of several plushies is based on their first documentation and not entirely accurate. | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!data-sort-type="date"| Name !! Species !! data-sort-type="number"| Appeared First !! Height (cm) !! Country !! Picture | !data-sort-type="date"| Name !! Species !! data-sort-type="number"| Appeared First !! Height (cm) !! Country !! Picture | ||
| Line 5: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Junior]] || [[Leopard]] || 11 July 2006 || TBA || [[File:Juniorwood Flag.png|30px]] [[Juniorwood]] || [[File:Junior Purr Official Portrait 2006.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Junior]] || [[Leopard]] || 11 July 2006 || TBA || [[File:Juniorwood Flag.png|30px]] [[Juniorwood]] || [[File:Junior Purr Official Portrait 2006.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bonbeer]] || [[Bon Bear]] || 13 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scar]] || [[Solarite]] || 18 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bebe]] || [[Tiger]] || 18 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tiberius]] || [[Tiger]] || 19 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bolso]] || [[Cheetah]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anput]] || [[Latiger]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tigris]] || [[Tiger]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Triborr]] || [[Tiger]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Agnus]] || [[Latiger]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barker]] || [[Tiger]] || 26 July 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Charmey]] || [[Tiger]] || 13 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Charmey]] || [[Tiger]] || 13 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
Revision as of 02:23, 21 December 2025
This is a list of plushies. Most dates are accurate, in particular some very old plushies as well as plushies post November 2025. However, the first appearance of several plushies is based on their first documentation and not entirely accurate.