List of Plushies: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Goros]] || [[Gorilla]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:No Image Available.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Goros]] || [[Gorilla]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:No Image Available.png|30px]] [[Royal Primate]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Django]] || [[Orangutan]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Banania Flag.png|30px]] [[Banania]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Neushoorntje]] || [[Rhinoceros]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Gray Triumvirate Logo.png|30px]] [[Gray Triumvirate]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Neushoorntje]] || [[Rhinoceros]] || 30 October 2025 || TBA || [[File:Gray Triumvirate Logo.png|30px]] [[Gray Triumvirate]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||