List of Plushies: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sir Barking]] || [[Bunny]] || 5 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Sir Barking]] || [[Bunny]] || 5 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Father Earless]] || [[Earless Bear]] || 10 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mother Earless]] || [[Earless Bear]] || 10 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Safez of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 11 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royalist Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Safez of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sir Beccan]] || [[Brown Bear]] || 13 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ratta]] || [[Rat]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:No Image Available.png|30px]] [[Tijgeron's Hordes]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amur]] || [[Tiger]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|30px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rami]] || [[Solarite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royalist Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Liosaurus]] || [[Lion]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royalist Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kamal]] || [[Solarite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royalist Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mufasa]] || [[Liowite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royalist Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Usamah]] || [[Regalite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royalist Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kareem]] || [[Solarite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royalist Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leeuwaard]] || [[Asmane]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royalist Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Abbaas]] || [[Bon Bear]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leopold]] || [[Regalite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royalist Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Abdul]] || [[Solarite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royalist Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Faisal]] || [[Asmane]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royalist Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aryeh]] || [[Liowite]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royalist Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Knorretje of Bonaporke]] || [[Pig]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Pigtopia Flag.png|30px]] [[Pigtopia]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Balkenbeer]] || [[Bon Bear]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Berutte]] || [[Brown Bear]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beertje Verdonk]] || [[Brown Bear]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brekelbeer]] || [[Brown Bear]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wilbur]] || [[Bear]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glano]] || [[Bon Bear]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beerkert]] || [[Brown Bear]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beertje Esther]] || [[Brown Bear]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Beardom Symbol.png|30px]] [[Beardom]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ivan]] || [[Sibear]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Sibearian Federation Flag.png|30px]] [[Sibearian Federation]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dmitry]] || [[Sibear]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Sibearian Federation Flag.png|30px]] [[Sibearian Federation]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Otto]] || [[Sibear]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Sibearian Federation Flag.png|30px]] [[Sibearian Federation]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beertrushev]] || [[Sibear]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Sibearian Federation Flag.png|30px]] [[Sibearian Federation]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bingo]] || [[Monkey]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:No Image Available.png|30px]] [[Tijgeron's Hordes]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bon Bunny]] || [[Bunny]] || 18 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Hopstate Flag.png|30px]] [[Hopstate]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sabbar of Roarborne]] || [[Solarite]] || 20 December 2025 || TBA || [[File:Royalist Lionarchy Flag.png|30px]] [[Lionarchy]] || [[File:Safez of Roarborne Official Portrait 2025.jpg|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||