Jump to content

List of Lionarchy Political Parties: Difference between revisions

From p1gwars
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
! colspan="2" rowspan="2" | Party
! colspan="2" | Party
! scope="col" rowspan="2" | Abr.
! Abr.
! scope="col" rowspan="2" class="unsortable" | Logo
! class="unsortable" | Logo
! scope="col" rowspan="2" | Ideology
! Ideology
! scope="col" rowspan="2" | Party Leader
! Party Leader
! scope="col" rowspan="2" data-sort-type="date" | Established
! data-sort-type="date" | Established
! scope="col" rowspan="2" data-sort-type="date" | Disbanded
! data-sort-type="date" | Disbanded
! scope="col" rowspan="2" | Coalition
! Coalition
! scope="colgroup" colspan="3" | Seats
! [[National Congress of the Lionarchy|NC.]] Seats
|-
! [[National Congress of the Lionarchy|NC.]]
! +/-
! %
|-
|-
| style="background:#007A3D;" |
| style="background:#007A3D;" |
Line 22: Line 18:
| Royalists
| Royalists
| [[File:Royalistische Leeuwenpartij Logo.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[File:Royalistische Leeuwenpartij Logo.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Monarchist]]
| [[Monarchism]]
| [[Kareem]]
| [[Mufasa]]
| 2 Dec. 2025
| 2 Dec. 2025
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
Line 32: Line 26:
|-
|-
| style="background:#721010;" |
| style="background:#721010;" |
| &nbsp;<br>[[Leeuwarchistisch Brullistische Partij]]<br>''Lionarchic Roarist Party''<br>&nbsp;
| &nbsp;<br>[[Leeuwarchistisch Roaristische Partij]]<br>''Lionarchic Roarist Party''<br>&nbsp;
| Roarists
| Roarists
| [[File:Leeuwarchistisch Brullistische Partij Logo.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[File:Leeuwarchistisch Roaristische Partij Logo.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Roarist]]
| [[Roarism]]
| [[Scor of Roarborne|Scor]]
| [[Scor of Roarborne|Scor]]
| 2&nbsp;Dec.&nbsp;2025
| 2&nbsp;Dec.&nbsp;2025
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
Line 48: Line 40:
| Tribalists
| Tribalists
| [[File:Tribalistische Volksraad Logo.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[File:Tribalistische Volksraad Logo.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Tribalist]]
| [[Tribalism]]
| [[Bahir]]
| [[Bahir]]
| 2&nbsp;Dec.&nbsp;2025
| 2&nbsp;Dec.&nbsp;2025
| -
| 9&nbsp;Dec.&nbsp;2025
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
Line 61: Line 51:
| Imperialists
| Imperialists
| [[File:Imperialistisch Broederschap Logo.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[File:Imperialistisch Broederschap Logo.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Imperialist]]
| [[Imperialism]]
| [[Leeuw]]
| [[Leeuw]]
| 2&nbsp;Dec.&nbsp;2025
| 2&nbsp;Dec.&nbsp;2025
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
|-
| style="background:#613583;" |
| &nbsp;<br>[[Hegemonisch Transformatieve Staat]]<br>''Hegemonic Transformative State''<br>&nbsp;
| Hegemonists
| [[File:Hegemonisch Transformatieve Staat Logo Square.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Hegemonism]]
| [[Manraa]]
| 14&nbsp;Dec.&nbsp;2025
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 16:21, 14 December 2025

A list of all historical Lionarchy political parties, regardless of being active or disbanded. For the definition, see this page.

List

Party Abr. Logo Ideology Party Leader Established Disbanded Coalition NC. Seats
 
Royalistische Leeuwenpartij
Royalist Lionparty
 
Royalists thumb Monarchism Mufasa 2 Dec. 2025 - - -
 
Leeuwarchistisch Roaristische Partij
Lionarchic Roarist Party
 
Roarists thumb Roarism Scor 2 Dec. 2025 - - -
 
Tribalistische Volksraad
Tribalist People's Council
 
Tribalists thumb Tribalism Bahir 2 Dec. 2025 9 Dec. 2025 - -
 
Imperialistisch Broederschap
Imperialist Brotherhood
 
Imperialists thumb Imperialism Leeuw 2 Dec. 2025 - - -
 
Hegemonisch Transformatieve Staat
Hegemonic Transformative State
 
Hegemonists thumb Hegemonism Manraa 14 Dec. 2025 - - -