Table of Game of Bricks Characters: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|| [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cersei Lannister]] || Tywin || Lannister || 33 || Westerman || [[File:Lannister Shield.png|40px]] [[House Lannister]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Cersei Lannister]] || Tywin || Lannister || 33 || Westerman || | ||
[[File:Lannister Shield.png|40px]] [[House Lannister]] | |||
[[File:Baratheon Shield.png|40px]] [[House Baratheon]] | |||
|| [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jaime Lannister]] || Tywin || Lannister || 33 || Westerman || [[File:Lannister Shield.png|40px]] [[House Lannister]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Jaime Lannister]] || Tywin || Lannister || 33 || Westerman || [[File:Lannister Shield.png|40px]] [[House Lannister]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
| Line 62: | Line 66: | ||
| [[Amory Lorch]] || Amory || Lorch || 52 || Westerman || [[File:Lorch Shield.png|40px]] [[House Lorch]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Amory Lorch]] || Amory || Lorch || 52 || Westerman || [[File:Lorch Shield.png|40px]] [[House Lorch]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Olenna Tyrell]] || Olenna || Tyrell || 69 || | | [[Olenna Tyrell]] || Olenna || Tyrell || 69 || Reachfolk || [[File:Tyrell Shield.png|40px]] [[House Tyrell]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mace Tyrell]] || Olenna || Tyrell || 51 || | | [[Mace Tyrell]] || Olenna || Tyrell || 51 || Reachfolk || [[File:Tyrell Shield.png|40px]] [[House Tyrell]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Loras Tyrell]] || Loras || Tyrell || 23 || | | [[Loras Tyrell]] || Loras || Tyrell || 23 || Reachfolk || [[File:Tyrell Shield.png|40px]] [[House Tyrell]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Margaery Tyrell]] || Margaery || Tyrell || 18 || | | [[Margaery Tyrell]] || Margaery || Tyrell || 18 || Reachfolk || [[File:Tyrell Shield.png|40px]] [[House Tyrell]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Randyll Tarly]] || Randyll || Tarly || 41 || Westerman || [[File:Tarly Shield.png|40px]] [[House Tarly]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Randyll Tarly]] || Randyll || Tarly || 41 || Westerman || [[File:Tarly Shield.png|40px]] [[House Tarly]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eddard Stark]] || Eddard || Stark || 36 || | | [[Eddard Stark]] || Eddard || Stark || 36 || Northmen || [[File:Stark Shield.png|40px]] [[House Stark]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Robb Stark]] || Robb || Stark || 17 || | | [[Robb Stark]] || Robb || Stark || 17 || Northmen || [[File:Stark Shield.png|40px]] [[House Stark]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jon Arryn]] || Jon || Arryn || 79 || | | [[Jon Arryn]] || Jon || Arryn || 79 || Valemen || [[File:Arryn Shield.png|40px]] [[House Arryn]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Roose Bolton]] || Roose || Bolton || 43 || | | [[Roose Bolton]] || Roose || Bolton || 43 || Dreadlander || [[File:Bolton Shield.png|40px]] [[House Bolton]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cassel Bolton]] || Rassel || Bolton || 35 || | | [[Cassel Bolton]] || Rassel || Bolton || 35 || Dreadlander || [[File:Bolton Shield.png|40px]] [[House Bolton]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kardinal Lucius]] || Lucius || Unknown || 84 || | | [[Kardinal Lucius]] || Lucius || Unknown || 84 || Lowlander || [[File:White Cross Shield.png|40px]] [[White Cross]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cardinal Malven]] || Malven || Unknown || 70 || | | [[Cardinal Malven]] || Malven || Unknown || 70 || Lowlander || [[File:White Cross Shield.png|40px]] [[White Cross]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cardinal Alveric]] || Alveric || Unknown || 66 || | | [[Cardinal Alveric]] || Alveric || Unknown || 66 || Lowlander || [[File:White Cross Shield.png|40px]] [[White Cross]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cardinal Selwyn]] || Selwyn || Unknown || 73 || | | [[Cardinal Selwyn]] || Selwyn || Unknown || 73 || Lowlander || [[File:White Cross Shield.png|40px]] [[White Cross]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cardinal Veylan]] || Veylan || Unknown || 75 || | | [[Cardinal Veylan]] || Veylan || Unknown || 75 || Lowlander || [[File:White Cross Shield.png|40px]] [[White Cross]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Doran Martell]] || Doran || Martell || 50 || Dornishman || [[File:Martell Shield.png|40px]] [[House Martell]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oberyn Martell]] || Veylan || Martell || 40 || Dornishman || [[File:Martell Shield.png|40px]] [[House Martell]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gavin Langton]] || Gavin || Langton || 56 || Sunfielder || [[File:Langton Shield.png|40px]] [[House Langton]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roderic Langton]] || Roderic || Langton || 35 || Sunfielder || [[File:Langton Shield.png|40px]] [[House Langton]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kaelen Langton]] || Kaelen || Langton || 31 || Sunfielder || [[File:Langton Shield.png|40px]] [[House Langton]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:47, 2 September 2025
The Character List
| Full Name | First Name | Surname | Age | Ethnicity | Affiliation | Picture |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Baratheon | Robert | Baratheon | 42 | Stormlander | ||
| Stannis Baratheon | Stannis | Baratheon | 36 | Stormlander | ||
| Renly Baratheon | Renly | Baratheon | 27 | Stormlander | ||
| Joffrey Baratheon | Joffrey | Baratheon | 16 | Kingslander | ||
| Cedryn Baratheon | Cedryn | Baratheon | 15 | Kingslander | ||
| Myrcella Baratheon | Myrcella | Baratheon | 13 | Kingslander | ||
| Tommen Baratheon | Tommen | Baratheon | 11 | Kingslander | ||
| Tywin Lannister | Tywin | Lannister | 55 | Westerman | ||
| Joanna Lannister | Joanna | Lannister | 54 | Westerman | ||
| Cersei Lannister | Tywin | Lannister | 33 | Westerman | ||
| Jaime Lannister | Tywin | Lannister | 33 | Westerman | ||
| Tyrion Lannister | Tywin | Lannister | 29 | Westerman | ||
| Kevan Lannister | Tywin | Lannister | 53 | Westerman | ||
| Lancel Lannister | Tywin | Lannister | 17 | Westerman | ||
| Arvin Mancaster | Arvin | Mancaster | 28 | Westerman | ||
| Cayde Sargen | Cayde | Sargen | 36 | Westerman | ||
| Gregor Clegane | Gregor | Clegane | 44 | Westerman | ||
| Sandor Clegane | Sandor | Clegane | 42 | Westerman | ||
| Amory Lorch | Amory | Lorch | 52 | Westerman | ||
| Olenna Tyrell | Olenna | Tyrell | 69 | Reachfolk | ||
| Mace Tyrell | Olenna | Tyrell | 51 | Reachfolk | ||
| Loras Tyrell | Loras | Tyrell | 23 | Reachfolk | ||
| Margaery Tyrell | Margaery | Tyrell | 18 | Reachfolk | ||
| Randyll Tarly | Randyll | Tarly | 41 | Westerman | ||
| Eddard Stark | Eddard | Stark | 36 | Northmen | ||
| Robb Stark | Robb | Stark | 17 | Northmen | ||
| Jon Arryn | Jon | Arryn | 79 | Valemen | ||
| Roose Bolton | Roose | Bolton | 43 | Dreadlander | ||
| Cassel Bolton | Rassel | Bolton | 35 | Dreadlander | ||
| Kardinal Lucius | Lucius | Unknown | 84 | Lowlander | ||
| Cardinal Malven | Malven | Unknown | 70 | Lowlander | ||
| Cardinal Alveric | Alveric | Unknown | 66 | Lowlander | ||
| Cardinal Selwyn | Selwyn | Unknown | 73 | Lowlander | ||
| Cardinal Veylan | Veylan | Unknown | 75 | Lowlander | ||
| Doran Martell | Doran | Martell | 50 | Dornishman | ||
| Oberyn Martell | Veylan | Martell | 40 | Dornishman | ||
| Gavin Langton | Gavin | Langton | 56 | Sunfielder | ||
| Roderic Langton | Roderic | Langton | 35 | Sunfielder | ||
| Kaelen Langton | Kaelen | Langton | 31 | Sunfielder |