Table of Game of Bricks Characters: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|| [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Myrcella Baratheon]] || Myrcella || Baratheon || | | [[Cedryn Baratheon]] || Cedryn || Baratheon || 15 || Kingslander || | ||
[[File:Lannister Shield.png|40px]] [[House Lannister]] | |||
[[File:Baratheon Shield.png|40px]] [[House Baratheon]] | |||
|| [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Myrcella Baratheon]] || Myrcella || Baratheon || 13 || Kingslander || | |||
[[File:Lannister Shield.png|40px]] [[House Lannister]] | [[File:Lannister Shield.png|40px]] [[House Lannister]] | ||
Revision as of 21:10, 2 September 2025
The Character List
| Full Name | First Name | Surname | Age | Ethnicity | Affiliation | Picture |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Baratheon | Robert | Baratheon | 42 | Stormlander | ||
| Stannis Baratheon | Stannis | Baratheon | 36 | Stormlander | ||
| Renly Baratheon | Renly | Baratheon | 27 | Stormlander | ||
| Joffrey Baratheon | Joffrey | Baratheon | 16 | Kingslander | ||
| Cedryn Baratheon | Cedryn | Baratheon | 15 | Kingslander | ||
| Myrcella Baratheon | Myrcella | Baratheon | 13 | Kingslander | ||
| Tommen Baratheon | Tommen | Baratheon | 11 | Kingslander | ||
| Tywin Lannister | Tywin | Lannister | 55 | Westerman | ||
| Joanna Lannister | Joanna | Lannister | 54 | Westerman | ||
| Cersei Lannister | Tywin | Lannister | 33 | Westerman | ||
| Jaime Lannister | Tywin | Lannister | 33 | Westerman | ||
| Tyrion Lannister | Tywin | Lannister | 29 | Westerman | ||
| Kevan Lannister | Tywin | Lannister | 53 | Westerman | ||
| Lancel Lannister | Tywin | Lannister | 17 | Westerman | ||
| Arvin Mancaster | Arvin | Mancaster | 28 | Westerman | ||
| Cayde Sargen | Cayde | Sargen | 36 | Westerman | ||
| Gregor Clegane | Gregor | Clegane | 44 | Westerman | ||
| Sandor Clegane | Sandor | Clegane | 42 | Westerman | ||
| Amory Lorch | Amory | Lorch | 52 | Westerman | ||
| Olenna Tyrell | Olenna | Tyrell | 69 | Reachman | ||
| Mace Tyrell | Olenna | Tyrell | 51 | Reachman | ||
| Loras Tyrell | Loras | Tyrell | 23 | Reachman | ||
| Margaery Tyrell | Margaery | Tyrell | 18 | Reachman | ||
| Randyll Tarly | Randyll | Tarly | 41 | Westerman | ||
| Eddard Stark | Eddard | Stark | 36 | Northman | ||
| Robb Stark | Robb | Stark | 17 | Northman | ||
| Jon Arryn | Jon | Arryn | 79 | Valeman | ||
| Roose Bolton | Roose | Bolton | 43 | Northman | ||
| Cassel Bolton | Rassel | Bolton | 35 | Northman | ||
| Kardinal Lucius | Lucius | Unknown | 84 | Reachman | ||
| Cardinal Malven | Malven | Unknown | 69 | Reachman | ||
| Cardinal Alveric | Alveric | Unknown | 66 | Reachman | ||
| Cardinal Selwyn | Selwyn | Unknown | 73 | Reachman | ||
| Cardinal Veylan | Veylan | Unknown | 75 | Reachman |