Table of Game of Bricks Characters: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with "== The Character List== {|class="wikitable sortable" !data-sort-type="date"| Full Name !! First Name !! Surname !! data-sort-type="number"| Age !! Ethnicity !! Affiliation !! Picture |- | Robert Baratheon || Robert || Baratheon || 42 || Stormlander || 40px House Baratheon || frameless|thumb |- | Stannis Baratheon || Stannis || Baratheon || 36 || Stormlander || 40px ..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| [[Tywin Lannister]] || Tywin || Lannister || 55 || Westerman || [[File:Lannister Shield.png|40px]] [[House Lannister]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Tywin Lannister]] || Tywin || Lannister || 55 || Westerman || [[File:Lannister Shield.png|40px]] [[House Lannister]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Joanna Lannister]] || Joanna || Lannister || 54 || Westerman || [[File:Lannister Shield.png|40px]] [[House Lannister]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Joanna Lannister]] || Joanna || Lannister || 54 || Westerman || | ||
[[File:Lannister Shield.png|40px]] [[House Lannister]] | |||
[[File:Mancaster Shield.png|40px]] [[House Mancaster]] | |||
|| [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cersei Lannister]] || Tywin || Lannister || 33 || Westerman || [[File:Lannister Shield.png|40px]] [[House Lannister]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Cersei Lannister]] || Tywin || Lannister || 33 || Westerman || [[File:Lannister Shield.png|40px]] [[House Lannister]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
| Line 42: | Line 46: | ||
| [[Lancel Lannister]] || Tywin || Lannister || 17 || Westerman || [[File:Lannister Shield.png|40px]] [[House Lannister]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Lancel Lannister]] || Tywin || Lannister || 17 || Westerman || [[File:Lannister Shield.png|40px]] [[House Lannister]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Arvin Mancaster]] || Arvin || Mancaster || 28 || Westerman || [[File:Mancaster Shield.png|40px]] [[House Mancaster]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sandor Clegane]] || Sandor || Clegane || 42 || Westerman || [[File: | | [[Cayde Sargen]] || Cayde || Sargen || 36 || Westerman || [[File:Sargen Shield.png|40px]] [[House Sargen]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gregor Clegane]] || Gregor || Clegane || 44 || Westerman || [[File:Clegane Shield.png|40px]] [[House Clegane]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sandor Clegane]] || Sandor || Clegane || 42 || Westerman || [[File:Clegane Shield.png|40px]] [[House Clegane]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amory Lorch]] || Amory || Lorch || 52 || Westerman || [[File:Lorch Shield.png|40px]] [[House Lorch]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Olenna Tyrell]] || Olenna || Tyrell || 69 || Reachman || [[File:Tyrell Shield.png|40px]] [[House Tyrell]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mace Tyrell]] || Olenna || Tyrell || 51 || Reachman || [[File:Tyrell Shield.png|40px]] [[House Tyrell]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Loras Tyrell]] || Loras || Tyrell || 23 || Reachman || [[File:Tyrell Shield.png|40px]] [[House Tyrell]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Margaery Tyrell]] || Margaery || Tyrell || 18 || Reachman || [[File:Tyrell Shield.png|40px]] [[House Tyrell]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Randyll Tarly]] || Randyll || Tarly || 41 || Westerman || [[File:Tarly Shield.png|40px]] [[House Tarly]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eddard Stark]] || Eddard || Stark || 36 || Northman || [[File:Stark Shield.png|40px]] [[House Stark]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Robb Stark]] || Robb || Stark || 17 || Northman || [[File:Stark Shield.png|40px]] [[House Stark]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jon Arryn]] || Jon || Arryn || 79 || Valeman || [[File:Arryn Shield.png|40px]] [[House Arryn]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roose Bolton]] || Roose || Bolton || 43 || Northman || [[File:Bolton Shield.png|40px]] [[House Bolton]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cassel Bolton]] || Rassel || Bolton || 35 || Northman || [[File:Bolton Shield.png|40px]] [[House Bolton]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kardinal Lucius]] || Lucius || Unknown || 84 || Reachman || [[File:White Cross Shield.png|40px]] [[White Cross]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cardinal Malven]] || Malven || Unknown || 69 || Reachman || [[File:White Cross Shield.png|40px]] [[White Cross]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cardinal Alveric]] || Alveric || Unknown || 66 || Reachman || [[File:White Cross Shield.png|40px]] [[White Cross]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cardinal Selwyn]] || Selwyn || Unknown || 73 || Reachman || [[File:White Cross Shield.png|40px]] [[White Cross]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cardinal Veylan]] || Veylan || Unknown || 75 || Reachman || [[File:White Cross Shield.png|40px]] [[White Cross]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:30, 1 September 2025
The Character List
| Full Name | First Name | Surname | Age | Ethnicity | Affiliation | Picture |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Baratheon | Robert | Baratheon | 42 | Stormlander | ||
| Stannis Baratheon | Stannis | Baratheon | 36 | Stormlander | ||
| Renly Baratheon | Renly | Baratheon | 27 | Stormlander | ||
| Joffrey Baratheon | Joffrey | Baratheon | 16 | Kingslander | ||
| Myrcella Baratheon | Myrcella | Baratheon | 14 | Kingslander | ||
| Tommen Baratheon | Tommen | Baratheon | 11 | Kingslander | ||
| Tywin Lannister | Tywin | Lannister | 55 | Westerman | ||
| Joanna Lannister | Joanna | Lannister | 54 | Westerman | ||
| Cersei Lannister | Tywin | Lannister | 33 | Westerman | ||
| Jaime Lannister | Tywin | Lannister | 33 | Westerman | ||
| Tyrion Lannister | Tywin | Lannister | 29 | Westerman | ||
| Kevan Lannister | Tywin | Lannister | 53 | Westerman | ||
| Lancel Lannister | Tywin | Lannister | 17 | Westerman | ||
| Arvin Mancaster | Arvin | Mancaster | 28 | Westerman | ||
| Cayde Sargen | Cayde | Sargen | 36 | Westerman | ||
| Gregor Clegane | Gregor | Clegane | 44 | Westerman | ||
| Sandor Clegane | Sandor | Clegane | 42 | Westerman | ||
| Amory Lorch | Amory | Lorch | 52 | Westerman | ||
| Olenna Tyrell | Olenna | Tyrell | 69 | Reachman | ||
| Mace Tyrell | Olenna | Tyrell | 51 | Reachman | ||
| Loras Tyrell | Loras | Tyrell | 23 | Reachman | ||
| Margaery Tyrell | Margaery | Tyrell | 18 | Reachman | ||
| Randyll Tarly | Randyll | Tarly | 41 | Westerman | ||
| Eddard Stark | Eddard | Stark | 36 | Northman | ||
| Robb Stark | Robb | Stark | 17 | Northman | ||
| Jon Arryn | Jon | Arryn | 79 | Valeman | ||
| Roose Bolton | Roose | Bolton | 43 | Northman | ||
| Cassel Bolton | Rassel | Bolton | 35 | Northman | ||
| Kardinal Lucius | Lucius | Unknown | 84 | Reachman | ||
| Cardinal Malven | Malven | Unknown | 69 | Reachman | ||
| Cardinal Alveric | Alveric | Unknown | 66 | Reachman | ||
| Cardinal Selwyn | Selwyn | Unknown | 73 | Reachman | ||
| Cardinal Veylan | Veylan | Unknown | 75 | Reachman |